1ière manche MX3 : 1 Vanni Julien; 2 Zerava Martin; 3 Salvini Alex; 4 Martin Christophe; 5 Renet Pierre; 6 Lozano Alvaro; 7 Hansen Nicolai; 8 Pyrhonen Antti ; 9 Basaula Hugo; 10 Irt Matevz; 11 Gijsel Roy; 12 Roos Patrick; 13 Astaykin Sergey; 14 Wicht Gregory; 15 Sandouly Frederic; 16 Sjoberg Rasmus; 17 Lauryssen Jan; 18 Voorwinden Maik; 19 Lauri Lokotar; 20 Barragan Jesus; 21 Alvarez Raul; 22 Rouhiainen Riki; 23 Ruf Philip; 24 Vazquez Javier; 25 Brumla Vojtech; 26 Alberto Carlos
2ième manche MX3 : 1 Lozano Alvaro; 2 Salvini Alex; 3 Vanni Julien; 4 Renet Pierre; 5 Pyrhonen Antti ; 6 Irt Matevz; 7 Martin Christophe; 8 Hansen Nicolai; 9 Zerava Martin; 10 Jensen Kasper; 11 Astaykin Sergey; 12 Voorwinden Maik; 13 Gijsel Roy; 14 Sandouly Frederic; 15 Martens Yentel; 16 Roos Patrick; 17 Lauryssen Jan; 18 Alvarez Raul; 19 Brumla Vojtech; 20 Rouhiainen Riki; 21 Vazquez Javier; 22 Lauri Lokotar; 23 Ruf Philip; 24 Wicht Gregory; 25 Rodrigues Rui; 26 Alberto Carlos; 27 Basaula Hugo
Général MX3 : 1 Vanni Julien; 2 Salvini Alex; 3 Lozano Alvaro; 4 Zerava Martin; 5 Renet Pierre; 6 Martin Christophe; 7 Pyrhonen Antti ; 8 Hansen Nicolai; 9 Irt Matevz; 10 Astaykin Sergey; 11 Gijsel Roy; 12 Roos Patrick; 13 Sandouly Frederic; 14 Basaula Hugo; 15 Voorwinden Maik; 16 Jensen Kasper; 17 Lauryssen Jan; 18 Wicht Gregory; 19 Martens Yentel; 20 Sjoberg Rasmus; 21 Alvarez Raul; 22 Brumla Vojtech; 23 Lauri Lokotar; 24 Rouhiainen Riki; 25 Barragan Jesus
Classement provisoire MX3
1 Vanni, Julien FRA 90
2 Renet, Pierre FRA 62
3 Pyrhonen, A. FIN 57
4 Martin, C. FRA 55
5 Salvini, Alex ITA 54
6 Hansen, N. DEN 53
7 Zerava, Martin CZE 52
8 Roos, Patrick NED 49
9 Lozano, Alvaro ESP 40
10 Anderson, B. GBR 40
11 Breugelmans, S. BEL 39
12 Irt, Matevz SLO 37
13 Basaula, Hugo POR 36
14 Rose, Jordan GBR 35
15 Jensen, Kasper DEN 25
1ière manche EMX2 : 1 Charlier Christophe; 2 Herlings Jeffrey; 3 Walkner Matthias; 4 Brakke Herjan; 5 Kras Mike; 6 Del Segato Giacomo; 7 Allertu Axel; 8 Gercar Klemen; 9 Lombrici Roberto; 10 Coldenhoff Glenn; 11 Thuresson Filip; 12 Moroni Rudy; 13 Cervellin Andrea; 14 Naude Sacha; 15 Batstemeijer Donny; 16 Zeni Samuel; 17 Alberto Paulo; 18 Leijtens Eric; 19 Cortes Cros Joan; 20 Mitchell Sean; 21 Eriksson Alexander; 22 Delince Jeremy; 23 Petrov Petar; 24 Llamas Kevin; 25 Paez Jordi; 26 Kehrli William; 27 Goncalves Nuno; 28 Oliva Cristian; 29 Pujols David; 30 Betriu Jaume; 31 Valente Christopher; 32 Pinto Daniel
2ième manche EMX2 : 1 Charlier Christophe; 2 Brakke Herjan; 3 Herlings Jeffrey; 4 Bellino Mathias; 5 Walkner Matthias; 6 Leijtens Eric; 7 Tonkov Aleksandr; 8 Gercar Klemen; 9 Lombrici Roberto; 10 Kras Mike; 11 Moroni Rudy; 12 Thuresson Filip; 13 Cervellin Andrea; 14 Potisek Milko; 15 Del Segato Giacomo; 16 Coldenhoff Glenn; 17 Eriksson Alexander; 18 Alberto Paulo; 19 Batstemeijer Donny; 20 Schäfer Alain; 21 Mitchell Sean; 22 Oliva Cristian; 23 Llamas Kevin; 24 Delince Jeremy; 25 Goncalves Nuno; 26 Kehrli William; 27 Paez Jordi; 28 Betriu Jaume; 29 Pinto Daniel; 30 Petrov Petar; 31 Valente Christopher; 32 Pujols David; 33 Ventura Diogo
Général EMX2 : 1 Charlier Christophe; 2 Herlings Jeffrey; 3 Brakke Herjan; 4 Walkner Matthias; 5 Kras Mike; 6 Gercar Klemen; 7 Lombrici Roberto; 8 Del Segato Giacomo; 9 Moroni Rudy; 10 Thuresson Filip; 11 Bellino Mathias; 12 Leijtens Eric; 13 Coldenhoff Glenn; 14 Cervellin Andrea; 15 Tonkov Aleksandr; 16 Allertu Axel; 17 Batstemeijer Donny; 18 Potisek Milko; 19 Naude Sacha; 20 Alberto Paulo; 21 Zeni Samuel; 22 Eriksson Alexander; 23 Cortes Cros Joan; 24 Schäfer Alain; 25 Mitchell Sean
Classement provisoire EMX2
1 Charlier C. FRA 100
2 Herlings J. NED 86
3 Brakke Herjan NED 61
4 Kras Mike NED 59
5 Walkner M. AUT 57
6 Gercar Klemen SLO 44
7 Leijtens Eric NED 39
8 Bradshaw N. RSA 38
9 Lombrici R. ITA 35
10 Bellino M. FRA 35
11 Roczen Ken GER 34
12 Allertu Axel FRA 23
13 Phillips M. NZL 23
14 Elderfield S. GBR 22
15 Del Segato G. ITA 21
Photo copyright Youthstream