Manche qualificative MX2 Groupe 1 : 1.Pourcel Christophe; 2.de Reuver Marc; 3.Chiodi Alessio; 4.Cairoli Antonio; 5.Rattray Tyla; 6.Leok Aigar; 7.Swanepoel Garreth; 8.Monni Manuel; 9.Caps Patrick; 10.Campano Carlos; 11.Letellier https://mx2k.com/wp-content/uploads/2022/06/Couverture-Jeux-1.jpg; 12.Schiffer Marcus; 13.Leonce Loic; 14.Annelot Remy; 15.Kohut Martin; 16.Aranda Gregory; 17.Remes Eero; 18.Carlsson Johan; 19.Muenchhofen Tim; 20.Tyletski Yauheni; 21.Searle Tommy; 22.Probert Scott; 23.Seistola Matti; 24.Mossini Fabio
Manche qualificative MX2 Groupe 2 : 1.Pourcel Sebastien; 2.Guarneri Davide; 3.Philippaerts David; 4.Gundersen Kenneth ; 5.Mackenzie Billy; 6.Nunn Carl; 7.Seguy Luigi; 8.Nagl Maximilian; 9.Richier Florent; 10.Renet Pierre A.; 11.Aubin Nicolas; 12.Dougan Jason; 13.Simpson Shaun; 14.Boissiere Anthony; 15.Millan Francisco; 16.Sturm Robert; 17.Kras Mike; 18.Wing Jonas; 19.Larsen Nikolaj; 20.Mock Stephan; 21.Goncalves Rui; 22.Nielsen Kenneth; 23.Pellegrini Angelo
Repêchage MX2
1 Searle Tommy 2:03.308
2 Seistola Matti 2:03.559
3 Boissiere Anthony 2:03.571
4 Goncalves Rui 2:03.598
5 Wing Jonas 2:03.854
6 Mossini Fabio 2:04.040
7 Simpson Shaun 2:04.069
8 Annelot Remy 2:04.199
9 Aranda Gregory 2:04.731
10 Carlsson Johan 2:04.937
11 Pellegrini Angelo 2:05.334
12 Kohut Martin 2:05.449
13 Remes Eero 2:05.567
14 Larsen Nikolaj 2:06.175
15 Leonce Loic 2:06.411
16 Millan Francisco 2:06.721
17 Mock Stephan 2:06.892
18 Probert Scott 2:07.707
19 Nielsen Kenneth 2:09.066
20 Muenchhofen Tim 2:10.056
21 Sturm Robert 2:10.157
22 Kras Mike 2:10.238
Essais qualificatifs MX1
1 Ramon Steve 1:59.184
2 Everts Stefan 1:59.433
3 Jorgensen Brian 1:59.744
4 Leok Tanel 1:59.842
5 Strijbos Kevin 2:00.329
6 de Dycker Ken 2:00.924
7 Melotte Cedric 2:01.135
8 Sword Stephen 2:01.336
9 Bill Julien 2:01.424
10 Lindhe Jonny 2:01.488
11 Leuret Pascal 2:01.714
12 Noble James 2:01.771
13 Pyrhonen Antti 2:01.856
14 Barragan Jonathan 2:01.895
15 Garcia Vico Francisco 2:02.050
16 Priem Manuel 2:02.737
17 Dugmore Collin 2:02.754
18 Federici Claudio 2:02.756
19 Salvini Alex 2:02.821
20 Desalle Clement 2:03.078
21 Vanni Julien 2:03.172
22 Kovalainen Marko 2:03.275
23 Avis Wyatt 2:03.367
24 Theybers Danny 2:03.396
25 van Daele Marvin 2:03.432
26 Hucklebridge Mark 2:03.647
27 Bobkovs Aigars 2:03.799
28 Jelen Roman 2:03.823
29 Crockard Gordon 2:03.872
30 Coulon Cyril 2:04.029
31 Verhoeven Bas 2:04.568
32 Norlen Marcus 2:04.639
33 Columb Scott 2:04.959
34 Salaets Kristof 2:05.063
35 Parshin Dimitry 2:05.245
36 Freibergs Lauris 2:05.531
37 Paasch Sebastian 2:07.147
38 Huber Andreas 2:07.211
39 Kumanov Nikolay 2:07.392
40 Barr Martin 2:08.200
Photos copyright Suzuki Racing