Essai pré-qualificatif MX2
1 Herlings, Jeffrey NED KTM 1:48.445
2 Tixier, Jordi FRA KTM 1:50.459
3 Anstie, Max GBR Suzuki 1:51.241
4 Lupino, Alessandro ITA Kawasaki 1:51.290
5 Tonkov, Alexander RUS Honda 1:51.697
6 Pocock, Mel GBR Yamaha 1:51.753
7 Charlier, Christophe FRA Yamaha 1:52.100
8 Ferrandis, Dylan FRA Kawasaki 1:52.191
9 Ferris, Dean AUS Yamaha 1:52.253
10 Nicholls, Jake GBR KTM 1:52.281
11 Clermont, Jason FRA Kawasaki 1:52.689
12 Coldenhoff, Glenn NED KTM 1:52.934
13 Petrov, Petar BUL Yamaha 1:52.951
14 Febvre, Romain FRA KTM 1:53.108
15 Monticelli, Ivo ITA TM 1:53.456
16 Lenoir, Steven FRA KTM 1:53.699
17 Desprey, Maxime FRA Yamaha 1:53.789
18 Rauchenecker, Pascal AUT KTM 1:53.933
19 Butron, Jose ESP KTM 1:54.698
20 Fors, Kevin BEL Yamaha 1:54.738
21 Decotis, James USA Kawasaki 1:55.339
22 Banks-Browne, Elliott GBR KTM 1:55.352
23 Ratsep, Priit EST KTM 1:55.558
24 Heibye, Even NOR KTM 1:55.699
25 Justs, Roberts LAT Honda 1:55.986
26 Olsen, Stefan Kjer DEN Honda 1:56.161
27 Del Segato, Giacomo ITA KTM 1:56.509
28 Tombs, Lewis GBR Honda 1:56.815
29 Kullas, Harri FIN Honda 1:53.991
30 Dercourt, Nicolas FRA Yamaha 1:58.819
31 Golovkin, Viacheslav RUS KTM 1:59.955
32 Plessers, Mathias BEL Honda 2:01.602
Essai pré-qualificatif MX1
1 Cairoli, Antonio ITA KTM 1:47.124
2 Paulin, Gautier FRA Kawasaki 1:47.589
3 van Horebeek, Jeremy BEL Kawasaki 1:47.766
4 Desalle, Clement BEL Suzuki 1:47.791
5 de Dycker, Ken BEL KTM 1:48.176
6 Searle, Tommy GBR Kawasaki 1:48.210
7 Aubin, Nicolas FRA Honda 1:48.537
8 Aranda, Gregory FRA Kawasaki 1:48.749
9 Guarneri, Davide ITA KTM 1:48.964
10 Strijbos, Kevin BEL Suzuki 1:49.292
11 Nagl, Maximilian GER Honda 1:49.367
12 Bobryshev, Evgeny RUS Honda 1:49.895
13 Philippaerts, David ITA Honda 1:49.976
14 Goncalves, Rui POR KTM 1:50.070
15 Boog, Xavier FRA KTM 1:50.093
16 Roelants, Joel BEL Yamaha 1:50.137
17 Barragan, Jonathan ESP KTM 1:50.244
18 Simpson, Shaun GBR TM 1:50.763
19 Soubeyras, Cedric FRA Honda 1:51.144
20 Potisek, Milko FRA Yamaha 1:51.768
21 Lefrancois, https://mx2k.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/03/raptor-1.jpg FRA Suzuki 1:51.945
22 Leonce, Loic FRA Yamaha 1:52.007
23 Ullrich, Dennis GER KTM 1:52.094
24 Gaudree, Alexis FRA Honda 1:52.095
25 Karro, Matiss LAT KTM 1:52.102
26 Izoird, Fabien FRA Suzuki 1:52.220
27 Lynggaard, Kasper DEN Yamaha 1:53.041
28 Paschynskyi, Mikola UKR KTM 1:53.668
29 Tiainen, Santtu FIN Honda 1:53.835